Results For
The Glacier Challenge

Whitefish, MT 59937
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
Result Set --- Select Results --- Solo
Solo Glacier Challenge
Partner Co-ed
Partner Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Partner female
Partner Female Glacier Challenge
Partner male
Partner Male Glacier Challenge
Team co-ed
Team Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Team female
Team Female Glacier Challenge
Team male
Team Male Glacier Challenge
Triathlon
Glacier Triathlon
Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 8 Mile
The Glacier Challenge 8 mile run only
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 8 Mile
The Glacier Challenge 8 mile run only
Triathlon
Glacier Triathlon
Solo
Solo Glacier Challenge
Partner Co-ed
Partner Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Partner female
Partner Female Glacier Challenge
Partner male
Partner Male Glacier Challenge
Team co-ed
Team Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Team female
Team Female Glacier Challenge
Team male
Team Male Glacier Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 10k
Whitefish Lake Run 10k
Whitefish Lake Run 8 Mile
The Glacier Challenge 8 mile run only
Triathlon
Glacier Triathlon
Solo
Solo Glacier Challenge
Partner Co-ed
Partner Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Partner female
Partner Female Glacier Challenge
Partner male
Partner Male Glacier Challenge
Team co-ed
Team Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Team female
Team Female Glacier Challenge
Team Female Corp
Team Female Glacier Challenge
Team male
Team Male Glacier Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 5k
Whitefish Lake Run 8 Mile
Whitefish Lake Run 8 mile
Triathlon
Glacier Triathlon
Solo
Solo Glacier Challenge
Partner Co-ed
Partner Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Partner Female
Partner Female Glacier Challenge
Partner Male
Partner Male Glacier Challenge
Team Co-ed
Team Co-ed Glacier Challenge
Team Female
Team Female Glacier Challenge
Team Male
Team Male Glacier Challenge
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Solo
Solo
Partner female
Partner Female
Partner male
Partner Male
Team co-ed
Team Co-ed
Team female
Team Female
Team male
Team Male
Team co-ed non-competitive
Team Co-ed Non-Competitive
Triathlon
Triathlon
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Triathlon
Triathlon
Partner Male
Partner Male
Team Female
Team Female
Solo
Solo
Team Co-Ed Non-Competition
Team Co-Ed Non Competition
Partner Female
Partner Femail
Team Co-Ed
Team Co-Ed
Team Male
Team Male
Partner Co-Ed
Partner Co-Ed
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Team Co-Ed
Team Co-Ed
Team Male
Team Male
Partner Co-Ed
Partner Co-Ed
Partner Male
Partner Male
Team Female
Team Female
Solo
Solo
Team Co-Ed Non-Competition
Team Co-Ed Non Competition
Partner Female
Partner Female
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Team Male
Team Male
Partner Co-Ed
Partner Co-Ed
Partner Male
Partner Male
Team Female
Team Female
Solo
Solo
Team Co-Ed Non- Competition
Team Co-Ed Non Competition
Partner Female
Partner Female
Team Co-Ed
Team Co-Ed
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City            State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     769  Ryan Kohler         M      Bismarck        ND    US      0:17:50.68 0:17:50.26 5:45  19  72.6       1        M 16-19  
2     761  Connor Mackenzie    M      Armada          MI    US      0:18:43.53 0:18:43.11 6:02  16  70.7       2        M 16-19  
3     746  Elizabeth Wasserman F      Goshen          NY    US      0:18:52.36 0:18:50.86 6:05  24  78.0       1        F 20-29  
4     802  Aaron Benson        M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:20:11.33 0:20:02.38 6:28  23  64.5       1        M 20-29  
5     775  Russell Pearson     M      Calgary         AB    CA      0:20:33.65 0:20:33.23 6:38  14  66.6       1        M 13-15  
6     621  Joshua Weller       M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:21:10.98 0:21:10.56 6:50  19  61.1       3        M 16-19  
7     696  Vonda Garcia        F      Whitefish       MT    US      0:21:13.32 0:21:12.14 6:50  52  79.5       1        F 50-59  
8     2796 Bauer Hollman       M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:21:23.77 0:21:23.35 6:54  13  65.5       2        M 13-15  
9     777  Claire Templin      F      Walla Walla     WA    US      0:21:32.40 0:21:30.54 6:56  35  68.9       1        F 30-39  
10    785  Eric Ottey          M      Bozeman         MT    US      0:22:16.61 0:22:11.93 7:10  20  58.3       2        M 20-29  
11    707  Robert Chapski      M      Franklin        TN    US      0:22:30.56 0:22:21.18 7:13  42  61.9       1        M 40-49  
12    773  Shane Pearson       M      Calgary         AB    CA      0:23:07.13 0:22:53.28 7:23  46  62.3       2        M 40-49  
13    793  Rachael Hart        F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:23:00.51 0:22:58.66 7:25  26  64.0       2        F 20-29  
14    757  Kyle Camp           M      Watervliet      NY    US      0:23:06.19 0:23:03.53 7:26  37  58.0       1        M 30-39  
15    2795 Hal LeRoy           M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:23:26.15 0:23:25.73 7:33  59  67.4       1        M 50-59  
16    610  Zephy Hanson        F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:23:35.53 0:23:30.32 7:35  15  65.7       1        F 13-15  
17    789  B. Lancaster        M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:23:41.20 0:23:40.78 7:38  12  60.8       1        M 9-12   
18    786  Geoff McMichael     M      Richland        WA    US      0:25:14.76 0:25:11.11 8:07  54  60.2       2        M 50-59  
19    779  Steve Templin       M      Walla Walla     WA    US      0:25:15.98 0:25:14.00 8:08  15  53.2       3        M 13-15  
20    708  Cherie Chapski      F      Franklin        TN    US      0:25:25.82 0:25:14.93 8:09  42  60.6       1        F 40-49  
21    782  April Ottey         F      Richland        WA    US      0:25:25.97 0:25:22.60 8:11  53  67.2       2        F 50-59  
22    767  Benuel Stoltzfus    M      Christiana      PA    US      0:25:50.93 0:25:43.70 8:18  19  50.3       4        M 16-19  
23    729  Kirsten Seheult     F      Columbia Falls  MT    US      0:26:10.55 0:26:01.71 8:24  36  57.1       2        F 30-39  
24    2792 Nick Houser         M      Pewee Valley    KY    US      0:26:16.52 0:26:13.69 8:28  39  51.7       2        M 30-39  
25    2730 T. Smith            M      Whitefish       MT    US      0:26:24.92 0:26:24.50 8:31  7   68.9       1        M 1- 8   
26    768  Liz Holzer          F      Bismarck        ND    US      0:26:28.08 0:26:27.11 8:32  18  55.9       1        F 16-19  
27    720  R. Racine           M      Browning        MT    US      0:26:37.78 0:26:28.11 8:32  10  58.5       2        M 9-12   
28    788  John Shryock        M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:26:39.24 0:26:35.01 8:35  70  65.5       1        M 70-99  
29    2729 Sayla McCulley      F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:26:45.10 0:26:36.18 8:35  14  59.1       2        F 13-15  
30    709  S. Chapski          F      Franklin        TN    US      0:26:57.14 0:26:48.92 8:39  12  61.2       1        F 9-12   
31    774  Abby Harlow         F      Calgary         AB    CA      0:26:55.20 0:26:52.84 8:40  14  58.5       3        F 13-15  
32    776  Susan Dedeluk       F      Calgary         AB    CA      0:27:02.37 0:27:00.02 8:43  41  56.3       2        F 40-49  
33    2793 Ellen Szalay        F      Columbia Falls  MT    US      0:27:06.12 0:27:02.26 8:43  44  57.5       3        F 40-49  
34    717  Kaitlyn Moore       F      Eureka          MT    US      0:27:13.40 0:27:07.17 8:45  29  54.2       3        F 30-39  
35    622  Matthew Weller      M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:27:22.28 0:27:17.93 8:48  52  54.7       3        M 50-59  
36    804  N. Lancaster        M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:27:36.65 0:27:28.48 8:52  11  54.2       3        M 9-12   
37    711  C. Chapski          M      Franklin        TN    US      0:27:38.65 0:27:29.78 8:52  7   66.2       2        M 1- 8   
38    609  Hanni Hanson        F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:28:01.17 0:27:55.92 9:01  38  53.6       4        F 30-39  
39    627  Andrea Doepker      F      Hillsboro       OR    US      0:28:10.76 0:28:01.22 9:02  34  52.7       5        F 30-39  
40    721  Richard Racine      M      Browning        MT    US      0:28:20.54 0:28:10.54 9:05  42  49.1       3        M 40-49  
41    743  Anthony Rogers      M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:28:20.29 0:28:19.87 9:08  36  46.9       3        M 30-39  
42    744  Rebecca Bowman      F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:28:20.47 0:28:20.05 9:08  33  52.0       6        F 30-39  
43    710  S. Chapski          M      Franklin        TN    US      0:29:03.74 0:28:53.75 9:19  10  53.6       4        M 9-12   
44    2723 Sarah Burns         F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:29:17.58 0:29:07.16 9:24  48  55.4       4        F 40-49  
45    800  J. Beck             F      Whitefish       MT    US      0:29:29.22 0:29:13.68 9:26  9   61.0       2        F 9-12   
46    611  Jessica Connerly    F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:29:32.17 0:29:20.81 9:28  20  50.1       3        F 20-29  
47    616  Denny Orme          M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:29:29.30 0:29:27.88 9:30  39  46.0       4        M 30-39  
48    615  A. Orme             F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:29:29.23 0:29:28.81 9:31  8   62.6       1        F 1- 8   
49    766  Julene Swanson      F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:29:37.43 0:29:34.17 9:32  63  65.1       1        F 60-69  
50    2787 Portia Eldaun       F      Whitefish       MT    US      0:29:47.83 0:29:40.77 9:34  16  51.2       2        F 16-19  
51    762  Andy Reiter         M      Lambertville    NJ    US      0:30:04.59 0:29:53.15 9:38  63  54.6       1        M 60-69  
52    618  Aimee Weller        F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:30:10.51 0:30:05.87 9:43  49  54.2       5        F 40-49  
53    2786 Alex Eldaun         M      Whitefish       MT    US      0:30:22.29 0:30:15.70 9:46  56  50.9       4        M 50-59  
54    745  J. Rogers           M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:30:29.99 0:30:29.57 9:50  12  47.2       5        M 9-12   
55    752  Ren Isaak           F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:30:53.62 0:30:49.88 9:57  14  51.0       4        F 13-15  
56    751  Lance Isaak         M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:30:53.67 0:30:49.93 9:57  47  46.6       4        M 40-49  
57    2789 Ali Fournier        F      Lethbridge      AB    CA      0:31:02.65 0:30:55.79 9:59  17  48.3       3        F 16-19  
58    719  Kris Cook           M      Eureka          MT    US      0:31:14.44 0:31:07.96 10:03 25  41.5       3        M 20-29  
59    792  Mariah Vance        F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:31:28.01 0:31:19.90 10:06 48  51.5       6        F 40-49  
60    799  Kristen Nystuen     F      Missoula        MT    US      0:31:35.81 0:31:22.52 10:07 31  46.9       7        F 30-39  
61    765  Debbie Newman       F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:31:35.84 0:31:32.93 10:11 56  56.0       3        F 50-59  
62    619  T. Orme             M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:31:53.74 0:31:53.08 10:17 12  45.2       6        M 9-12   
63    2788 Ann Fournier        F      Lethbridge      AB    CA      0:32:33.64 0:32:27.05 10:28 50  50.8       4        F 50-59  
64    783  Chris Ottey         M      Bozeman         MT    US      0:32:44.24 0:32:37.82 10:32 51  45.4       5        M 50-59  
65    732  Navar Swift Dog     M      Brockton        MT    US      0:32:43.84 0:32:37.96 10:32 50  45.0       6        M 50-59  
66    731  Jeff Atabelo        M      Spokane         WA    US      0:32:44.46 0:32:38.35 10:32 51  45.4       7        M 50-59  
67    772  Ken Mantel          M      Scottsdale      AZ    US      0:32:44.16 0:32:38.56 10:32 51  45.4       8        M 50-59  
68    730  Mark Johnson        M      Otis Orchards   WA    US      0:32:44.17 0:32:39.13 10:32 51  45.4       9        M 50-59  
69    748  T. Bollweg          M      WHITEFISH       MT    US      0:33:00.94 0:32:55.45 10:37 6   59.4       3        M 1- 8   
70    747  brett Bollweg       M      Whitefish       MT    US      0:33:01.24 0:32:55.76 10:37 34  39.9       5        M 30-39  
71    784  Peggy Ottey         F      Bozeman         MT    US      0:33:09.47 0:33:01.09 10:39 48  48.9       7        F 40-49  
72    787  Laurel Ottey        F      Bozeman         MT    US      0:33:09.52 0:33:01.51 10:39 22  44.5       4        F 20-29  
73    612  Joanna Benson       F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:33:49.69 0:33:38.41 10:51 20  43.7       5        F 20-29  
74    667  Megan McMahan       F      Hillsboro       OR    US      0:34:07.62 0:33:57.06 10:57 38  44.1       8        F 30-39  
75    756  Ramona Pierce       F      Watervliet      NY    US      0:34:04.33 0:33:58.25 10:58 38  44.1       9        F 30-39  
76    698  Amanda Lacy         F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:34:09.24 0:34:07.61 11:01 35  43.4       10       F 30-39  
77    623  Claire Bucklin      F      Conrad          MT    US      0:35:15.71 0:35:06.00 11:19 13  45.7       5        F 13-15  
78    625  N. Bucklin          M      Conrad          MT    US      0:35:18.61 0:35:08.85 11:20 9   46.2       7        M 9-12   
79    716  Krysten Fitzsimmons F      Eureka          MT    US      0:35:58.99 0:35:46.59 11:32 32  41.2       11       F 30-39  
80    718  Jess Tullis         F      Eureka          MT    US      0:35:59.17 0:35:47.09 11:33 25  41.1       6        F 20-29  
81    798  J. Chapin           M      Weldona         CO    US      0:36:23.60 0:36:10.80 11:40 7   50.3       4        M 1- 8   
82    797  Meredith Chapin     F      Weldona         CO    US      0:36:26.89 0:36:13.57 11:41 34  40.8       12       F 30-39  
83    733  Chuck Vanover       M      Keller          TX    US      0:37:25.42 0:36:31.17 11:47 51  40.6       10       M 50-59  
84    735  I. Vanover          F      Keller          TX    US      0:37:25.88 0:36:47.46 11:52 9   48.5       3        F 9-12   
85    755  Shalaki Soukup      F      Polson          MT    US      0:37:13.87 0:37:06.14 11:58 15  41.7       6        F 13-15  
86    754  Paul Soukup         M      Polson          MT    US      0:37:15.31 0:37:08.08 11:59 58  42.2       11       M 50-59  
87    2785 Eric Hale           M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:37:39.18 0:37:24.62 12:04 58  41.9       12       M 50-59  
88    628  Leslie Smith        F      Hillsboro       OR    US      0:37:41.64 0:37:30.56 12:06 39  40.1       13       F 30-39  
89    626  C. Bucklin          F      Conrad          MT    US      0:37:56.94 0:37:46.53 12:11 7   50.8       2        F 1- 8   
90    624  Vanessa Bucklin     F      Conrad          MT    US      0:38:01.81 0:37:51.18 12:13 42  40.4       8        F 40-49  
91    669  Beth White          F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:38:20.48 0:38:03.20 12:17 57  47.0       5        F 50-59  
92    672  Hannah Plumb        F      Whitefish       MT    US      0:39:17.53 0:38:59.05 12:35 53  43.8       6        F 50-59  
93    670  Gene White          M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:39:17.57 0:38:59.90 12:35 53  38.6       13       M 50-59  
94    671  J. Norton           M      Moorestown      NJ    US      0:39:18.49 0:39:00.37 12:35 9   41.6       8        M 9-12   
95    668  Craig Clark         M      Whitefish       MT    US      0:39:44.39 0:39:31.89 12:45 61  40.6       2        M 60-69  
96    695  Julie Hicks         F      Spokane         WA    US      0:40:37.06 0:40:19.47 13:00 46  39.2       9        F 40-49  
97    803  Erin Madsen         F      Columbia Falls  MT    US      0:41:34.64 0:41:25.36 13:22 34  35.7       14       F 30-39  
98    617  Stephanie Orme      F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:41:37.80 0:41:35.49 13:25 39  36.2       15       F 30-39  
99    771  J. Savitz           M      Atlanta         GA    US      0:42:05.31 0:41:48.73 13:29 8   40.9       5        M 1- 8   
100   770  Anna McKee          F      Atlanta         GA    US      0:42:05.20 0:41:48.99 13:29 37  35.7       16       F 30-39  
101   796  Fred Longhart       M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:42:06.63 0:41:58.83 13:33 68  40.6       3        M 60-69  
102   691  Jerry Hicks         M      Spokane         WA    US      0:42:20.13 0:42:02.53 13:34 75  44.5       2        M 70-99  
103   758  Debra Rogers        F      Phoenix         AZ    US      0:42:39.03 0:42:27.03 13:42 63  45.4       2        F 60-69  
104   706  Angela Mielke       F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:42:55.56 0:42:43.13 13:47 48  37.8       10       F 40-49  
105   613  Tevi Legge          F      Lethbridge      AB    CA      0:42:58.46 0:42:43.13 13:47 37  34.9       17       F 30-39  
106   759  Susan Shapiro       F      Lambertville    NJ    US      0:43:26.17 0:43:14.15 13:57 62  44.0       3        F 60-69  
107   699  Jen Gerstenberger   F      Post Falls      ID    US      0:43:27.78 0:43:25.79 14:01 36  34.2       18       F 30-39  
108   760  Frank Rogers        M      Phoenix         AZ    US      0:44:28.63 0:44:13.22 14:16 63  36.9       4        M 60-69  
109   781  Garrett Foot        M      Kalispell       MT    US      0:44:58.25 0:44:47.30 14:27 28  28.9       4        M 20-29  
110   794  Cathy Greenshields  F      Trego           MT    US      0:45:09.33 0:45:03.35 14:32 70  46.9       1        F 70-99  
111   780  S. Templin          F      Walla Walla     WA    US      0:46:07.87 0:46:05.14 14:52 11  36.5       4        F 9-12   
112   778  Jacob Templin       M      Walla Walla     WA    US      0:46:10.28 0:46:07.54 14:53 35  28.6       6        M 30-39  
113   801  Lynn Beck           F      Whitefish       MT    US      0:47:05.62 0:46:50.38 15:07 63  41.1       4        F 60-69  
114   790  Bob Sikonia         M      Manhattan Beach CA    US      0:48:07.15 0:47:53.05 15:27 76  39.7       3        M 70-99  
115   791  Mary Sikonia        F      Manhattan Beach CA    US      0:48:18.42 0:48:09.31 15:32 77  48.7       2        F 70-99  
116   795  Barbara Boorman     F      Kalispell       MT    US      0:48:21.00 0:48:10.50 15:32 78  49.5       3        F 70-99  
117   734  Stacie Vanover      F      Keller          TX    US      0:52:18.95 0:51:39.90 16:40 48  31.2       11       F 40-49  


Men  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     T. Smith   2730 7   25      M      Whitefish MT US 26:24.50 
2     C. Chapski 711  7   37      M      Franklin TN US  27:29.78 
3     T. Bollweg 748  6   69      M      WHITEFISH MT US 32:55.45 


Men  9 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     B. Lancaster 789 12  17      M      Kalispell MT US 23:40.78 
2     R. Racine    720 10  27      M      Browning MT US  26:28.11 
3     N. Lancaster 804 11  36      M      Kalispell MT US 27:28.48 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Russell Pearson 775  14  5       M      Calgary AB CA     20:33.23 
2     Bauer Hollman   2796 13  8       M      Kalispell MT US   21:23.35 
3     Steve Templin   779  15  19      M      Walla Walla WA US 25:14.00 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ryan Kohler 769 19  1       M      Bismarck ND US 17:50.26 


Men 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Aaron Benson 802 23  4       M      Kalispell MT US 20:02.38 


Men 30 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kyle Camp 757 37  14      M      Watervliet NY US 23:03.53 


Men 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Chapski 707 42  11      M      Franklin TN US 22:21.18 


Men 50 to 59
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Hal LeRoy 2795 59  15      M      Ormond Beach FL US 23:25.73 


Men 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Andy Reiter 762 63  51      M      Lambertville NJ US 29:53.15 


Men 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     John Shryock 788 70  28      M      Kalispell MT US 26:35.01 


Women  8 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     A. Orme    615 8   48      F      Kalispell MT US 29:28.81 
2     C. Bucklin 626 7   89      F      Conrad MT US    37:46.53 


Women  9 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     S. Chapski 709 12  30      F      Franklin TN US  26:48.92 
2     J. Beck    800 9   45      F      Whitefish MT US 29:13.68 
3     I. Vanover 735 9   84      F      Keller TX US    36:47.46 


Women 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Zephy Hanson   610  15  16      F      Kalispell MT US 23:30.32 
2     Sayla McCulley 2729 14  29      F      Kalispell MT US 26:36.18 
3     Abby Harlow    774  14  31      F      Calgary AB CA   26:52.84 


Women 16 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Liz Holzer 768 18  26      F      Bismarck ND US 26:27.11 


Women 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Wasserman 746 24  3       F      Goshen NY US 18:50.86 


Women 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Claire Templin 777 35  9       F      Walla Walla WA US 21:30.54 


Women 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Cherie Chapski 708 42  20      F      Franklin TN US 25:14.93 


Women 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Vonda Garcia 696 52  7       F      Whitefish MT US 21:12.14 


Women 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Julene Swanson 766 63  49      F      Kalispell MT US 29:34.17 


Women 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Cathy Greenshields 794 70  110     F      Trego MT US 45:03.35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.